Image of EXCEL International Matrix Solid Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed Without Storage

EXCEL International Matrix Solid Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed Without Storage | Wooden Double Bed with Velvet Upholstery Cushioned Headboard for Bedroom | Rosewood, Provincial Teak

₹11,699.00
81% off
MRP: ₹62,901 (Save ₹51,202)
Apply Rs.9800 Coupon
Added by @ramdev on 15th May, 2026 at 7:34 PM.

Offer Details

amazon.in/...DL723D

About

  • Matrix Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed, designed for both style and functionality
  • The matrix-pattern headboard and footboard, combined with a soft velvet upholstered panel, give this bed a refined, modern look. Finished in provincial teak, it blends seamlessly with various interior styles
  • CONSTRUCTION : Solid Wooden frame with solid base support and durable side rails. ensuring stability and long-lasting performance
  • DIMENSIONS: Perfectly sized for queen size mattresses with spacious sleeping area and proportionate height for easy access.
Product Details
Size Queen
Material Fabric, Rose Wood
Product Dimensions 160L x 211W x 119H Centimeters
Style Contemporary
Special Feature Matrix Design, Queen Size, Sheesham Wood Construction, Upholstered Headboard
Colour Provincial Teak
Finish Type Scratch Resistant Provincial Teak FInish
Included Components Footboard, Side Penal And Other support, Headboard and Mdf Ply
Compatible with mattress size Queen
Brand EXCEL HOME

Pricing Details

EXCEL International Matrix Solid Sheesham Wood Queen Size Bed Without Storage | Wooden Double Bed with Velvet Upholstery Cushioned Headboard for Bedroom | Rosewood, Provincial Teak is available online in India at ₹11,699 (81% off) on Amazon. MRP is ₹62,901, so you save ₹51,202. Apply Rs.9800 Coupon.

More Offers you might like

Offers on Home Furnishing
Amazon
62% OFF 9 hours ago Home Centre Helios Alton Engineered Wood King Beds