Image of Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Box Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty

Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Box Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty

₹33,799.00
44% off
MRP: ₹59,998 (Save ₹26,199)
Apply Rs.2200 Coupon
Added by @preeti on 15th May, 2026 at 12:21 PM.

Offer Details

Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Box Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty.

amazon.in/...PT4RR2/ref=sr_1_24

About :-

  • 185 cm L x 225.2 cm W x 100 cm H
  • Bring style and functionality to your bedroom space with this queen bed
  • The frame is crafted from engineered wood and features a durable melamine finish to make it heat, scratch, and stain-resistant
  • The headboard is upholstered from faux leather and conceals shelves behind for storage
  • The shelf at the top is perfect for display and additional storage
Product Details
Style Contemporary
Size King Bed with Box Storage
Special Feature Under-bed storage compartments
Colour Lexus Savanna - Brown
Upholstery Fabric Type Faux Leather
Frame Material Engineered Wood
Product Dimensions 2.27L x 1.87W x 1.02H Meters
Brand Home Centre
Included Components King Beds
Item Weight 60000 Grams

Pricing Details

Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Box Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty is available online in India at ₹33,799 (44% off) on Amazon. MRP is ₹59,998, so you save ₹26,199. Apply Rs.2200 Coupon.

More Offers you might like

Offers on Furniture
Amazon
4 hours ago 🔥 HOT DEAL Furniture Loot + Coupon Discount up to ₹9000 + Bank Discount
Amazon
69% OFF 5 hours ago Smartsters Single Bed with Storage for Kids | Engineered Wood | Double Drawers | Soft Edge | Secret Den Child-Friendly D Incl. ₹1100 off on HDFC Bank C C
Amazon
50% OFF 1 day ago Duroflex Avalon Posture Pro Single Seater Leatherette Motorized Rocking & Rotating Recliner | 1 Year Warranty | Pocket S Incl. ₹6750 Off HDFC Bank CC
Offers on Home Furnishing
Amazon
55 minutes ago 🔥 HOT DEAL Get 2 For the Price of 1 on Home Furnishing Products Get 2 For the Price of 1
Amazon
55 minutes ago

Get 2 For the Price of 1 on Home Furnishing Products

🔥 HOT DEAL Get 2 For the Price of 1
Offers on Home Centre
Amazon
78% OFF 3 hours ago Home Centre Dining Chairs SET 2 Apply Rs.4000 Coupon
Amazon
3 hours ago

Home Centre | Dune | Metal | Dining Chairs | Beige | Set of 2 | 1 Year Warranty

78% OFF Apply Rs.4000 Coupon
₹10,999 ₹49,997
Amazon
66% OFF 3 hours ago Home Centre Center Table Apply ₹10000 Coupon
Amazon
3 hours ago

Home Centre | Modern | Ceramic Top | Center Table | Coffee Table | Cream | 1 Year Warranty

66% OFF Apply ₹10000 Coupon
₹19,999 ₹59,998
Amazon
57% OFF 5 days ago Home Centre Giza Faux Marble Top 8 Seater Tables Apply Rs.8800 Coupon
Amazon
5 days ago

Home Centre | Giza | Faux Marble Top | 8 Seater Tables | Grey | 1 Year Warranty

57% OFF Apply Rs.8800 Coupon
₹51,199 ₹119,998
Amazon
56% OFF 6 days ago Home Centre Torino Half Leather Solid Wood 2 Seater Recliners With 2 Years Warranty Apply Rs.5000 Coupon
Amazon
6 days ago

Home Centre | Torino | Half Leather | Solid Wood | 2 Seater Recliners | Grey | 2 Years Warranty

56% OFF Apply Rs.5000 Coupon
₹39,999 ₹89,998
Amazon
7 days ago 🔥 HOT DEAL Home Centre | Trooper | Study and Office Tables | Smart Study Desk | Metal | White | 1 Year Warranty Incl. ₹2750 Off HDFC Credit Card + MRP Error
Amazon
7 days ago

Home Centre | Trooper | Study and Office Tables | Smart Study Desk | Metal | White | 1 Year Warranty

🔥 HOT DEAL Incl. ₹2750 Off HDFC Credit Card + MRP Error
₹25,049
Amazon
58% OFF 7 days ago 🔥 HOT DEAL Home Centre | Hadley | Study and Office Tables | Engineered Wood | Brown | 1 Year Warranty Incl. ₹2750 Off HDFC CC+ ₹2000 Off Coupon
Amazon
7 days ago

Home Centre | Hadley | Study and Office Tables | Engineered Wood | Brown | 1 Year Warranty

🔥 HOT DEAL 58% OFF Incl. ₹2750 Off HDFC CC+ ₹2000 Off Coupon
₹25,049 ₹59,998