Image of Home Centre Winchester Half Leather Solid Wood Sofa Sets

Home Centre | Winchester | Half Leather|Solid Wood | Sofa Sets | Brown | Sofa Set 3+2+1 | 1 Year Warranty

₹80,997.00
31% off
MRP: ₹117,997 (Save ₹37,000)
Apply Rs.31000 Coupon
Added by @ramdev on 15th May, 2026 at 7:55 PM.

Offer Details

amazon.in/Home-Centre-Wi...N5V28S9?th=1

About

  • Three Seater: 201 cm L x 99 cm W x 96 cm H, Two Seater: 152 cm L x 99 cm W x 96 cm H , One Seater: 101 cm L x 99 cm W x 96 cm H
  • Elevate your living room with this 6-seater sofa set from Home Centre
  • This sofa set comprises with one 1-seater, one 2-seater, and one 3-seater sofa
  • Upholstered in half leather, while the frame is constructed from high-density plywood and pine wood for added stability, with virgin PU foam ensuring a smooth finish
  • It includes a semi-soft seating comfort created by HDR and softy foam, supported by webbing straps and a zig-zag steel spring system
Product Details
Brand Home Centre
Assembly Required Yes
Seat Depth 99 Centimeters
Seating Capacity 6
Product Dimensions 0.99D x 2.01W x 0.96H Meters
Item Weight 75000 Grams
Type Standard
Colour Brown
Style Classic
Upholstery Fabric Type Leather

Pricing Details

Home Centre | Winchester | Half Leather|Solid Wood | Sofa Sets | Brown | Sofa Set 3+2+1 | 1 Year Warranty is available online in India at ₹80,997 (31% off) on Amazon. MRP is ₹117,997, so you save ₹37,000. Apply Rs.31000 Coupon.

More Offers you might like

Offers on Home Furnishing
Amazon
60% OFF 10 hours ago Nilkamal Electra Premier with Storage Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed Apply Rs.13000 Coupon
Amazon
67% OFF 11 hours ago Home Centre Marcello Metal Dining Chairs (Set of 2 ) Apply Rs.5000 Coupon
Amazon
11 hours ago

Home Centre | Marcello | Metal | Dining Chairs | Beige | Set of 2 | 1 Year Warranty

67% OFF Apply Rs.5000 Coupon
₹9,999 ₹29,998
Amazon
62% OFF 11 hours ago Home Centre Helios Vive 5 Seater Fabric Sofa Sets Apply Rs.11000 Coupon
Amazon
26% OFF 3 days ago Interio by Godrej Almirah Auraline Women Basic 2-Door Steel Almirah, Cupboard for Clothes (Textured Navy Blue) Apply Rs.7000 Coupon
Offers on Home Centre
Amazon
62% OFF 9 hours ago Home Centre Helios Alton Engineered Wood King Beds
Amazon
71% OFF 11 hours ago Home Centre Helios Lia Engineered Wood 6 Seater Dining Table Sets Apply Rs.6000 Coupon
Amazon
Amazon
11 hours ago

67% OFF Apply Rs.5000 Coupon
₹9,999 ₹29,998
Amazon
80% OFF 11 hours ago Home Centre Quadro Engineered Wood Hydraulic Storage King Beds Apply Rs.13000 Coupon
Amazon
11 hours ago

Home Centre | Quadro | Engineered Wood | Hydraulic Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty

80% OFF Apply Rs.13000 Coupon
₹18,399 ₹89,998
Amazon
55% OFF 11 hours ago Home Centre Winchester Solid Wood Sofa Sets With 1 Year Warranty Apply Rs.24000 Coupon