Image of Lifelong 2in1 Handheld & Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Lifelong 2-in-1 Handheld & Stick Vacuum Cleaner | 14KPA Suction | HEPA Filter | 3 Cleaning Heads for Dust Mite, Bed, Sofa, Floor | Click Lock Detachable Dust Cup | For Home Use Dry Vacuuming (LLVC922)

₹1,799.00
78% off
MRP: ₹7,999 (Save ₹6,200)
Added by @kankariya on 10th May, 2026 at 11:38 AM.

Offer Details

amazon.in/...1JSCSB?th=1

Product Details

  • Powerful 400W & 14KPA Suction: Strong 400W motor with 14KPA suction helps lift dust, fine particles, and embedded debris from mattresses, sofas, and cushions for deeper, more effective cleaning.
  • HEPA Filtration for Cleaner Air: Equipped with a HEPA filter that traps fine dust and particles, helping keep the air cleaner while you vacuum, ideal for everyday home hygiene and allergy-prone spaces.
  • Handheld + Extendable Floor Use: Use it as a handheld vacuum for beds and sofas or attach the detachable handle to convert it for floor cleaning. One device easily covers multiple areas around your home.
  • 3 Cleaning Heads for Multi-Surface Use: Comes with three heads for different cleaning needs, helping you reach corners, seams, and fabric surfaces more efficiently. Great for mattresses, upholstery, and everyday touch-ups.
  • 0.5L Easy Click-Lock Dust Cup: The 0.5L dust cup holds enough for regular cleaning and features an easy click-lock dust basket for quick emptying. Designed for hassle-free maintenance with low noise operation up to 75dB.
Product Details
Brand Lifelong
Filter Type HEPA Filter
Surface Recommendation All floors
Power Source Corded Electric
Voltage 230 Volts
Included Components 1 Number Vacuum cleaner, 1Number connecting rod, 1Number handle, 1Number floor brush, 1Number dust cup, 1Number long crevice nozzle,1Number short crevice nozzle, 1Number cleaning brush, 1 Number manual cum warranty card. - content for vacuum cleaner
Item Weight 1130 Grams
Form Factor Stick
Colour White
Model Name LLVC922

Pricing Details

Lifelong 2-in-1 Handheld & Stick Vacuum Cleaner | 14KPA Suction | HEPA Filter | 3 Cleaning Heads for Dust Mite, Bed, Sofa, Floor | Click Lock Detachable Dust Cup | For Home Use Dry Vacuuming (LLVC922) is available online in India at ₹1,799 (77% off) on Amazon. MRP is ₹7,999, so you save ₹6,200.

More Offers you might like

Offers on Vacuum Cleaners
Flipkart
76% OFF 3 hours ago MarQ by Flipkart battery Dry Vacuum Cleaner
Flipkart
79% OFF 22 hours ago Electrolux CompactGo Z1231WR Bagless Dry Vacuum Cleaner
Amazon
80% OFF 3 days ago ILIFE A20 Pro Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Advanced LiDAR Navigation, 6500Pa Suction, Customised Cleaning Incl. ₹2500 with HDFC CC
Offers on Lifelong