Image of Nilkamal Arthur Neo King Bed

Nilkamal Arthur Neo King Bed Without Storage | Engineered Wood | 1 Year Warranty | Contemporary Design | Walnut

₹10,710.00
83% off
MRP: ₹64,900 (Save ₹54,190)
Apply Rs.1000 Coupon+Incl Sbi cc (-)1190
Added by @rathi on 31st July, 2025 at 8:04 PM.

Offer Details

amazon.in/...XV6NZJ?th=1

Product Details

  • Bed Dimensions: 204.5L x 187.6W x 79H cms/80.51L x 73.85 W x 31.1 H Inches/2.04L x 1.87 W x 0.79H Meters, Recommended mattresses size 78 x 72 inches
  • Crafted from durable engineered wood, ensuring longevity and robust support.
  • Features a clean, modern aesthetic with simple lines for a contemporary look.
  • As a king bed, it offers generous space for a truly comfortable and luxurious sleep.
  • Simple to clean underneath for a clutter-free space
  • Its neutral design and rich walnut finish blend seamlessly with various bedroom styles and decor themes.

Pricing Details

Nilkamal Arthur Neo King Bed Without Storage | Engineered Wood | 1 Year Warranty | Contemporary Design | Walnut is available online in India at ₹10,710 (83% off) on Amazon. MRP is ₹64,900, so you save ₹54,190. Apply Rs.1000 Coupon+Incl Sbi cc (-)1190.

More Offers you might like

Offers on Home Furnishing
Amazon
62% OFF 11 hours ago Home Centre Helios Alton Engineered Wood King Beds
Offers on Nilkamal
Amazon
86% OFF 12 hours ago Nilkamal Arthur Wooden Double Bed Without Storage Apply Rs.1000 Coupon
Amazon
88% OFF 12 hours ago Nilkamal Joyce Neo 2 Door Wooden Wardrobe for Bedroom Apply Rs.800 Coupon
Amazon
60% OFF 13 hours ago Nilkamal Electra Premier with Storage Engineered Wood Queen Hydraulic Bed Apply Rs.13000 Coupon
Amazon
86% OFF 2 days ago Nilkamal Joyce Neo 2 Door Wooden Wardrobe Incl. ₹1378 off With HDFC C C + ₹800 Coupon
Amazon
2 days ago

Nilkamal Joyce Neo 2 Door Wooden Wardrobe for Bedroom | Almirah with 3 Shelves | Clothes Cupboard | Engineered Wood | Walnut

86% OFF Incl. ₹1378 off With HDFC C C + ₹800 Coupon
₹9,690 ₹73,900
Amazon
89% OFF 6 days ago Nilkamal Joyce Neo 2 Door Wooden Wardrobe for Bedroom Almirah with 3 Shelves Incl.₹1379 Off HDFC Bank CC + ₹800 Coupon
Amazon
6 days ago

89% OFF Incl.₹1379 Off HDFC Bank CC + ₹800 Coupon
₹7,811 ₹73,900