Image of Nilkamal @home Reflexo Round Wall Mirror

@home Wall Mirror Art Reflexo Round Mirror Wall Decor Suitable for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Entryway Hallway by Nilkamal

₹1,690.00
74% off
MRP: ₹6,499 (Save ₹4,809)
Added by @rakhi on 28th August, 2025 at 5:35 PM.

Offer Details

amazon.in/home-Suitable-...p/B0BRWVMVHB

About

  • The mirror wall decoration beautiful combination of mirrors that can be hung in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway entrance, and bathroom passage, making your wall bright and unique.
  • Textured metal frame, exquisite modeling, silver wall decoration mirror design classic and modern, bring elegant and chic atmosphere to your home.
  • The Mirror Set's crystal clear glass mirrors can add bright reflection, high-definition imaging to any space decorated, making these decorative accessories even more dramatic
  • Mirror wall art is not only great for decoration but also a great gift for a friend or family member.
  • They can be hung over the bed or dresser in the bedroom, over the sofa in the living room, in the hallway or entryway, or even in the bathroom.

Pricing Details

@home Wall Mirror Art Reflexo Round Mirror Wall Decor Suitable for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Entryway Hallway by Nilkamal is available online in India at ₹1,690 (73% off) on Amazon. MRP is ₹6,499, so you save ₹4,809.

More Offers you might like

Offers on Home Decor
Flipkart
78% OFF 22 hours ago Original Donut Design Set2 Ceramic Vase (6inch, White)
Offers on Nilkamal
Amazon
86% OFF 12 hours ago Nilkamal Arthur Wooden Double Bed Without Storage Apply Rs.1000 Coupon