Image of SPACEWOOD Engineered Wood Single Box Bed

SPACEWOOD Engineered Wood Single Box Bed, 80 cm x 186 cm (2.62 ft x 6.1 ft) (Finish Color - Walnut Rigato, Delivery Condition - Knock Down)

₹6,899.00
48% off
MRP: ₹13,270 (Save ₹6,371)
Added by @raj on 11th May, 2026 at 4:28 PM.

Offer Details

flipkart.com/spacewood-engi...7AQRCHFPXKH6

About

  • The Particle board Thickness is 15mm, Bearing capacity is 108 KG, Recomended Mattress is 72"X30" ,it is a termite resistant and Particle Board is the Material type of the Mattress PlankThe Particle Board Thickness is 15mm,The weight bearing capacity is 108 kg,Termite resistant,The material type of mattress plank is Particle board

Pricing Details

SPACEWOOD Engineered Wood Single Box Bed, 80 cm x 186 cm (2.62 ft x 6.1 ft) (Finish Color - Walnut Rigato, Delivery Condition - Knock Down) is available online in India at ₹6,899 (48% off) on Flipkart. MRP is ₹13,270, so you save ₹6,371.

More Offers you might like

Offers on Home Furnishing
Amazon
80% OFF 10 hours ago UHUD CRAFTS Beautiful Antique Wooden Fold-able Side Table Apply 3% Coupon
Flipkart
16 hours ago Mattress Protectors Upto 84% Discount
Flipkart
17 hours ago Belomoda Mosquito Nets Upto 83% Discount
Flipkart
65% OFF 20 hours ago Bichauna Cotton 350 GSM Bath Towel
Flipkart
20 hours ago

Bichauna Cotton 350 GSM Bath Towel

65% OFF
₹104 ₹299
Amazon
60% OFF 1 day ago Sleepwell Orthopedic 8 Inch King Size Bed Mattress With 10 Years Warranty Incl. ₹5140 Off HDFC Credit Card